find out more...


login...

myEssex
WebMail

Would you like to order a prospectus?

learning and development

Student services centre staff conference

  • Date: Monday 19 March 2012
  • Time: 9.30am - 4.15pm
  • Location: Kingsland Church, Lexden, Colchester
  • Target group: Student Services Centre staff

Back to Events calendar

To register your place on this conference, please fill in the short form below.

Family Name (Surname)
Other Name
Office/Team
Job Title/Role
There will be transport provided between Colchester Campus and Kingsland Church.  The coach will depart at 9am and return to campus at 4.45pm.  Please let us know if you would like to reserve a seat.
E-mail (Please use your Essex e-mail address if you have one, but do not include @essex.ac.uk.
In order to assist us in trying to ensure that you are able to fully take part in this event, please detail below if you have any access requirements, individual needs or dietary requirements that we should be aware of.

Female student